Er du interessert i orientering, kan du finne rankinglista nedanfor.

Resultatliste Sunnhordlandsrankingen 2011 24.05.2011

D11-12N

1 Ingvild Ottesen, Stord 28:13

2 Karoline Skjelde, Stord 28:19

D13-16N

1 Anna Skjelde, Stord 28:15

D17

1 Linda Rykkje, Stord 1:02:55

2 Tove Agdestein, Stord 1:04:52

3 Edel Slettemark, Stord 1:10:07

D17C

1 Nina Hagerup, Stord 40:17

2 Bente B. Gjøsæther, Stord 40:21

3 Elisabeth S. Berg, Stord 44:24

4 Marianne Størkson, Stord 45:23

5 Kirsti A. Frugård, Stord 47:23

6 Britt R. Theodorsen, Stord 59:19

D17N

1 Turid Helland, Stord 26:52

H-Open

1 Arne Bjelland, Stord 41:44

2 Stian Bratseth, Stord 47:23

DNF Øyvind G. Berg, Stord 1:28:54

H11-12N

1 Stian Rykkje, Stord 12:39

2 Olav Bjelland, Stord 13:52

3 Andreas Gjøsæther, Stord 14:59

4 Oddbjørn Ekse, Stord 15:09

DSQ Tobias Thorsen, Stord 21:10

H15-16

1 Ingvar Rafdal, Stord 54:19

2 Håkon Rykkje, Stord 1:00:46

H17

1 Kenneth Westerheim, Stord 37:04

2 Even Rolfsnes, Stord 49:32

3 Bjørn J. Field, Stord 50:13

H17C

1 Sverre Gjøsæther, Solid 54:10

H40

1 Sveinung Rykkje, Stord 40:43

2 Arne H. Hovden, Stord 45:30

3 Henrik Ottesen, Stord 45:49

4 Rolf-Atle Rolfsnes, Fitjar 49:04

5 Geir Torsnes, Stord 1:13:09

H50

1 Oddmund Roalkvam, Stord 38:59

2 Jarle Halland, Stord 49:05

3 Wilhelm Engelsen, Stord 57:48

4 Leif G. Hovden, Halsnøy 58:59

DNF Åge Hovden, Stord 1:13:53

H60

1 Lars H. Westerheim, Stord 34:26

2 Jonny Huse, Stord 39:15

3 Steinar Slettemark, Stord 53:24

4 Martin Solnes, Bømlo 55:05

H70

1 Ingolf Dybvik, Solid 40:59

2 Harald Haugen, Stord 50:46

 

Resultatliste Sunnhordlandsrankingen 2011 03.05.2011

D11-12N

1 Frida Westerheim, Stord 45:35

D17

1 Edel Slettemark, Stord 1:38:07

D17C

1 Bente B. Gjøsæther, Stord 44:38

2 Nina Hagerup, Stord 45:50

DSQ Kirsti A. Frugård, Stord 1:25:11

D60

1 Marie Aasheim, Stord 1:01:28

H-Open

1 Ketil Skjolde, Onarh. 37:09

2 Magne Storesalen, Onarh. 42:12

3 Øyvind Skålevik, Fitjar 46:00

4 Jon I. Skjolde, Onarh. 46:14

5 Stein Olav Skaten, Onarh. 46:44

6 Ole F. Halland, Stord 48:59

7 Bjørn Saghaug, Stord 49:47

8 Ole Andre Westerheim, Fitjar 50:45

9 Ole Skaten, Onarh. 51:35

DSQ Ole Langeland, Onarh. 59:53

DSQ Svein Tore Flakke, Onarh. 1:00:39

H11-12N

1 Andreas Gjøsæther, Stord 19:36

2 Olav Bjelland, Stord 19:38

3 Jørgen Westerheim, Stord 42:19

H17

1 Bjarthe Westerheim, Stord 35:34

2 Kenneth Westerheim, Stord 37:31

H17C

1 Magnus Alsaker, Onarh. 45:45

DNS Tor Ottesen, Onarh. 00:00

H40

1 Henrik Ottesen, Stord 47:25

2 Harald Gjøsæther, Solid 53:30

3 Rune Vassenden, Halsnøy 57:33

4 Ove Vedøy, Solid 1:01:32

H50

1 Jon Magne Bratseth, Stord 50:22

2 Lars H. Frugård, Stord 51:50

3 Leif G. Hovden, Halsnøy 1:05:47

4 Arne Bergsvåg, Stord 1:08:21

DSQ Jarle Halland, Stord 1:04:32

DSQ Gary Longhurst, FVO 1:09:33

H60

1 Sigvald Robberstad, Halsnøy 46:00

2 Harald Westerheim, Fitjar 49:37

3 Jonny Huse, Stord 51:05

4 Lars H. Westerheim, Stord 54:35

5 Steinar Slettemark, Stord 54:47

H70

1 Harald Haugen, Stord 57:40

2 Ingolf Dybvik, Solid 1:02:18